Inside Trail Racing

China Camp Trail Run

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2012


Thanks for running with Inside Trail! Inside Trail Racing

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Franz van der Groen Walnut Creek CA 856 28 M 1 20-29 1:37:16
2 Anne Cottrell St. Helena CA 868 41 F 1 40-49 1:44:53
3 Raymond Fong Las Vegas NV 862 25 M 2 20-29 1:45:47
4 Mark Tanaka Hayward CA 870 45 M 1 40-49 1:46:55
5 Kevin Graham Menlo Park CA 819 43 M 2 40-49 1:47:40
6 Sam McManis Davis CA 836 52 M 1 50-59 1:52:39
7 Clint Welch Galt CA 860 35 M 1 30-39 1:54:50
8 Ilya Voytov San Francisco CA 859 27 M 3 20-29 1:56:41
9 John Matney Clayton CA 834 56 M 2 50-59 1:56:41
10 Donna Tam San Jose CA 853 34 F 1 30-39 1:59:04
11 Caroline Dowd San Anselmo CA 814 42 F 2 40-49 2:02:28
12 Alex Tuch San Francisco CA 855 26 M 4 20-29 2:03:43
13 David Vargas San Jose CA 857 25 M 5 20-29 2:06:15
14 Eugene Park El Cerrito CA 844 29 M 6 20-29 2:07:36
15 David Dore San Francisco CA 863 51 M 3 50-59 2:09:48
16 Chauncey Roach San Francisco CA 864 50 M 4 50-59 2:09:48
17 Mark Correy San Francisco CA 866 50 M 5 50-59 2:09:49
18 Dominique Loque Albany CA 830 37 M 2 30-39 2:11:46
19 Heather Moylan San Francisco CA 837 29 F 1 20-29 2:17:40
20 Kristen Appenrodt San Francisco CA 802 24 F 2 20-29 2:17:52
21 Mike Jennett El Cerrito CA 825 45 M 3 40-49 2:18:10
22 Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA 826 55 F 1 50-59 2:18:51
23 Sherry Corcoran Palo Alto CA 809 31 F 2 30-39 2:19:23
24 David Grabanski Dublin CA 818 16 M 1 0-19 2:20:16
25 Marcie Cathey Dublin CA 807 40 F 3 40-49 2:20:16
26 Susan Courey San Francisco CA 810 51 F 2 50-59 2:24:06
27 Bic Aki Union City CA 801 47 F 4 40-49 2:36:49
28 Julie Gennarino San Francisco CA 816 49 F 5 40-49 2:39:04
29 Jennifer Luff Davis CA 833 37 F 3 30-39 2:42:19
30 Douglas Brock Hayward CA 804 29 M 7 20-29 2:48:05
31 Simon Gatrall San Francisco CA 869 44 M 4 40-49 2:50:36
32 Lisa Hunt Fairfax CA 823 53 F 3 50-59 2:51:56
33 Amy Blumenthal San Francisco CA 867 44 F 6 40-49 2:53:36
34 Susan Baittle San Francisco CA 865 45 F 7 40-49 2:53:36
35 Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA 871 44 F 8 40-49 2:57:40
36 Jessica Brown San Francisco CA 805 32 F 4 30-39 2:59:46
37 Alex Voytov San Jose CA 858 51 M 6 50-59 3:04:20
38 Diane Lucas Redwood City CA 832 54 F 4 50-59 3:13:14
39 Victoria Edison Alameda CA 815 40 F 9 40-49 3:14:18
40 Terry Deaver Silsbee TX 811 48 F 10 40-49 3:14:29
41 Tammy Roy SIlsbee TX 850 46 F 11 40-49 3:14:29
42 Sabine Gillert San Francisco CA 817 45 F 12 40-49 3:21:11
43 Randi Lachter Mill Valley CA 829 44 F 13 40-49 3:22:31
44 Karen Jaber Mill Valley CA 824 55 F 5 50-59 3:22:46
45 Michael Pawloski San Francisco CA 845 42 M 5 40-49 3:27:44
46 Michael Neal San Francisco CA 839 51 M 7 50-59 3:28:44
47 Allen Lucas Redwood City CA 831 55 M 8 50-59 3:30:52
48 Bill McAneney Clyde CA 835 57 M 9 50-59 3:34:33
49 Jack Tipple III San Francisco CA 854 64 M 1 60-99 3:36:20