Inside Trail Racing

Woodside Ramble

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2012


Thanks for running with Inside Trail! Inside Trail Racing

50K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time
1 Christopher Wehan Santa Cruz CA 147 30 M 1 30-39   4:08:49.4
2 Jason Perez Brentwood CA 130 27 M 1 0-29 2:32.5 4:11:22.0
3 Matt Forsman Corte Madera CA 112 37 M 2 30-39 26:32.1 4:35:21.5
4 Justin Morejohn Davis CA 128 30 M 3 30-39 28:06.8 4:36:56.3
5 Caren Spore Davis CA 138 44 F 1 40-49   4:39:27.8
6 Kevin Thayer Salinas CA 143 46 M 1 40-49 32:10.1 4:40:59.5
7 Chris Eide Palo Alto CA 110 35 M 4 30-39 35:03.8 4:43:53.2
8 Daniel Naylor Stanford CA 129 22 M 2 0-29 38:44.3 4:47:33.8
9 Stuart Taylor San Jose CA 141 36 M 5 30-39 46:16.4 4:55:05.8
10 justin weisenberger Sacramento CA 144 35 M 6 30-39 53:01.0 5:01:50.4
11 Carl Arft Sunnyvale CA 102 37 M 7 30-39 57:05.0 5:05:54.4
12 Amy Burton San Jose CA 104 38 F 1 30-39 35:56.4 5:15:24.2
13 Dion Doshier fresno CA 106 43 M 2 40-49 1:09:02.2 5:17:51.6
14 Gary lindberg El Granada CA 122 43 M 3 40-49 1:11:45.7 5:20:35.1
15 Shiran Kochavi San Francisco CA 121 43 M 4 40-49 1:19:33.3 5:28:22.8
16 adam schultz Los Angeles CA 137 37 M 8 30-39 1:20:16.6 5:29:06.1
17 Alan Eldridge Los Angeles CA 111 26 M 3 0-29 1:24:25.9 5:33:15.3
18 Anil Rao santa clara CA 133 36 M 9 30-39 1:34:25.4 5:43:14.9
19 Michael Jaschob Walnut Creek CA 148 33 M 10 30-39 1:42:36.3 5:51:25.8
20 Sarah Kernasovskiy Menlo Park CA 119 26 F 1 0-29 1:19:12.9 5:58:40.7
21 Rob Greenhaw Mountain View CA 115 52 M 1 50-59 1:50:22.5 5:59:12.0
22 Lara Salamacha Los Altos CA 136 42 F 2 40-49 1:19:44.2 5:59:12.0
23 Dmitriy Kernasovskiy Menlo Park CA 118 29 M 4 0-29 1:50:40.7 5:59:30.1
24 Jacklyn Gates Berkeley CA 114 29 F 2 0-29 1:27:38.3 6:07:06.1
25 Natalya Kostandova Pasadena CA 248 23 F 3 0-29 1:27:43.9 6:07:11.7
26 Dana Katz Mill Valley CA 117 36 F 2 30-39 1:31:04.1 6:10:31.9
27 Mike Suto San Jose CA 139 48 M 5 40-49 2:01:51.8 6:10:41.3
28 Josh Ritter Redding CA 134 31 M 11 30-39 2:10:54.4 6:19:43.8
29 Kirk Misaka Orinda CA 127 53 M 2 50-59 2:13:28.0 6:22:17.5
30 John Mark santa cruz CA 124 59 M 3 50-59 2:21:12.8 6:30:02.3
31 Darshan Thaker Oakland CA 142 37 M 12 30-39 2:27:31.4 6:36:20.8
32 Chris Waters Rancho Cordova CA 146 31 M 13 30-39 2:30:37.9 6:39:27.4
33 barbara ashe Lotus CA 103 63 F 1 60-99 2:11:36.1 6:51:03.9
34 Mike Weston La Honda CA 145 51 M 4 50-59 3:12:03.2 7:20:52.7
35 Meghan Aldershoff San Jose CA 101 25 F 4 0-29 2:51:09.4 7:30:37.2
36 Kathy Klemencic Rocklin CA 120 50 F 1 50-59 2:55:10.1 7:34:37.9
37 Michael Tarbet Felton CA 140 59 M 5 50-59 3:30:37.7 7:39:27.2
38 Randi Dunn San Diego CA 109 35 F 3 30-39 3:10:47.0 7:50:14.8
39 Jeanette Gangoy San Marcos CA 113 41 F 3 40-49 3:15:58.4 7:55:26.2
40 Michelle Liske Sacramento CA 123 36 F 4 30-39 3:33:07.1 8:12:34.9
41 Audrey Ruland Bonita CA 135 48 F 4 40-49 3:44:11.1 8:23:38.9
42 Chris Dulnikowski San Diego CA 108 44 F 5 40-49 3:44:12.0 8:23:39.8
43 Ashly Miller San Ramon CA 126 31 F 5 30-39 3:44:12.6 8:23:40.4