Inside Trail Racing

Chabot Trail Run

Age Group Results

February 23, 2013


Thanks for running with Inside Trail! Inside Trail Racing


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

30K

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jessica Williamsen Palo Alto CA 5147 26 25 3:03:01.3
2 Lauren Harrison Oakland CA 5097 27 39 3:15:09.7
3 Monika Mala Reno NV 5116 26 50 3:23:06.9
4 Alyssa Perry San Jose CA 5126 29 69 3:41:50.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laura Encinas Phoenix AZ 5087 38 13 2:39:35.5
2 Alissa Larson Alameda CA 5107 36 18 2:57:29.6
3 Marie Lanka San Jose CA 5106 34 22 3:01:39.6
4 Aron Eichhorn Concord CA 5085 31 26 3:03:02.2
5 Cristen Lunt Pleasant Hill CA 5115 38 27 3:03:03.2
6 Min Wang Davis CA 5145 35 30 3:06:29.1
7 Josslyn Mikow San Francisco CA 5117 35 35 3:10:08.4
8 Janet Groome Castro Valley CA 5093 34 37 3:12:48.5
9 Danna Pomeroy Danville CA 5130 39 38 3:12:56.5
10 Emily Yu San Francisco CA 5151 34 46 3:21:55.8
11 Alyssa Yell San Francisco CA 5150 30 48 3:22:50.0
12 Kristen Hilton Dublin CA 5099 31 58 3:32:08.8
13 Layla Bohm Dublin CA 5072 34 59 3:32:09.2
14 Peggy Dove Oakland CA 5083 35 62 3:36:50.9
15 Hilda Barry Martinez CA 5067 33 65 3:38:14.0
16 Alisyn Gularte San Jose CA 5095 33 72 3:47:16.5
17 Bernadette Dayrit San Jose CA 5081 38 79 4:08:12.7
18 Margaret Nonato San Ramon CA 5120 34 81 4:37:07.4
19 Jennifer Lopez San Francisco CA 5113 37 82 4:37:13.7
20 Wendy Bach San Francisco CA 5064 32 83 4:37:13.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Pfeifer El Dorado CA 5128 41 8 2:19:23.1
2 Marion Leclerc Berkeley CA 5108 41 12 2:36:00.1
3 Patty Osorio-O'Dea El Cerrito CA 5121 43 29 3:06:09.1
4 Jessi Goldstein San Francisco CA 5091 42 31 3:08:07.9
5 Terry Lui Alameda CA 5112 47 44 3:20:59.1
6 Heather Rhodes Santa Cruz CA 5132 43 45 3:21:17.1
7 Sharon Taylor Oakland CA 5140 48 47 3:22:43.6
8 Kim Cooke Danville CA 5078 40 49 3:22:51.9
9 Cynthia Gugg Castro Valley CA 5094 48 52 3:24:27.8
10 Keiko Horiike San Ramon CA 5101 48 53 3:24:46.3
11 Karen Peterson Crockett CA 5127 48 66 3:38:53.9
12 Susan Baittle San Francisco CA 5065 45 70 3:42:51.5
13 Susan Bush Palo Alto CA 5075 45 73 3:48:08.9
14 Marissa Montorello Fairfield CA 5118 43 77 4:02:24.1
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lisa Oyen Alameda CA 5122 50 20 3:00:06.2
2 Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA 5103 55 21 3:00:15.6
3 Paula Ferre Concord CA 5088 59 42 3:18:41.8
4 Erin Beck Pleasant Hill CA 5069 51 56 3:31:13.2
5 Leslie Wunder Carson City NV 5149 51 60 3:33:24.0
6 Patty Shijo Sacramento CA 5137 53 64 3:37:51.9
7 Rosalie Toren Mountain View CA 5142 56 86 5:33:11.8
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steven Arntson Morgan Hill CA 5063 25 1 1:51:40.9
2 Leor Pantilat San Carlos CA 5123 28 2 1:53:02.6
3 Patrick Reaves San Mateo CA 5131 28 3 1:53:51.3
4 Craig Schmidt San Jose CA 5136 29 4 2:01:03.0
5 Thomas Sanchez Oakland CA 5135 23 5 2:11:14.5
6 Galen Thompson San Francisco CA 5141 28 10 2:27:26.3
7 Ryan Bulkoski Concord CA 5073 28 32 3:08:19.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Luke Garten Rocklin CA 5090 30 7 2:12:56.3
2 Chris Eichhorn Concord CA 5086 31 14 2:44:15.1
3 Daniel Rockwell Reno NV 5133 36 17 2:54:10.5
4 Matthew Cox San Francisco CA 5080 39 23 3:01:55.0
5 Teddy Holzem Sacramento CA 5100 32 24 3:02:23.1
6 Joe Mullin Oakland CA 5119 35 41 3:17:22.3
7 Patrick Grady Seaside CA 5092 32 54 3:27:44.3
8 Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA 5143 32 67 3:40:48.7
9 Ellis Perez Hayward CA 5124 38 68 3:40:48.8
10 Nang Pham Seaside CA 5129 38 75 3:54:07.4
11 Toby Lewis Sacramento CA 5110 39 76 4:00:32.7
12 Anthony Kitchin Oakland CA 5104 32 84 4:52:18.4
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rinaldo Cis Mountain View CA 5077 42 6 2:12:27.1
2 Ron Little Montara CA 5111 41 9 2:20:17.4
3 Adam Blum Santa Cruz CA 5071 48 11 2:33:48.5
4 Scott Corbin Sausalito CA 5079 44 16 2:51:12.9
5 Kowsik Guruswamy Sunnyvale CA 5096 41 19 2:58:40.7
6 Armando Bettencourt San Francisco CA 5070 41 33 3:09:51.3
7 P Burt Burlingame CA 5074 42 36 3:11:55.3
8 Colin Cross Alameda CA 5152 45 40 3:17:05.9
9 Andrew Henwood Lafayette CA 5098 41 51 3:23:26.5
10 Roger Ballelos San Jose CA 5066 41 80 4:08:13.6
11 Josh Pagliuso Sunland CA 7041 45 85 5:18:53.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephen Itano Fairfield CA 5102 53 15 2:51:06.2
2 Robert Lambrose Antioch CA 5105 56 28 3:04:19.8
3 Mark Sawicki Berkeley CA 5153 50 34 3:10:01.3
4 Peter Chan Fremont CA 5076 54 43 3:20:30.1
5 Alex Voytov San Jose CA 5144 52 55 3:28:47.3
6 Duane Lee Castro Valley CA 5109 55 63 3:37:36.0
7 Pete Beck Pleasant Hill CA 5068 51 74 3:49:20.0
8 Gary Sparer Santa Clara CA 5138 56 78 4:05:03.2
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Ferre Concord CA 5089 61 57 3:31:15.5
2 Samson Samsonov Moscow ID 5134 92 61 3:33:52.2
3 Roger Dunn Mountain View CA 5084 64 71 3:43:42.4