Inside Trail Racing

Chabot Trail Run

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2013


Thanks for running with Inside Trail! Inside Trail Racing

50K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Christopher Wehan Santa Cruz CA 7053 31 M 1 30-39 3:48:21.6
2 Dan Rhodes Half Moon Bay CA 7043 41 M 1 40-49 4:13:20.1
3 Rob Houghton Murphys CA 7022 56 M 1 50-59 4:13:29.7
4 Michael Garrison Honolulu HI 7018 42 M 2 40-49 4:17:59.2
5 Mark Tanaka Hayward CA 7046 45 M 3 40-49 4:27:20.0
6 Chris Eide Palo Alto CA 7015 36 M 2 30-39 4:28:03.9
7 Lance Doherty San Leandro CA 7013 36 M 3 30-39 4:40:23.8
8 Chris Blagg San Francisco CA 7060 36 M 4 30-39 4:46:51.2
9 Suzy Kisylia Walnut Creek CA 7026 44 F 1 40-49 4:49:17.0
10 Brenda Blinn Napa CA 7006 46 F 2 40-49 4:49:18.7
11 Tim Manship Reno NV 7032 27 M 1 20-29 4:52:17.9
12 Kevin Thayer Salinas CA 7049 47 M 4 40-49 4:55:05.0
13 J.R. Mintz Hercules CA 7036 46 M 5 40-49 4:56:04.1
14 Itsuo Okamoto Sunnyvale CA 7040 44 M 6 40-49 5:00:26.8
15 Dan Boyle Pleasanton CA 7007 49 M 7 40-49 5:00:53.9
16 Christopher Waters Rancho Cordova CA 7052 33 M 5 30-39 5:01:04.4
17 Scott Lucchesi Fresno CA 7030 47 M 8 40-49 5:04:19.6
18 Clyde Aker Klamath St CA 7000 60 M 1 60-99 5:06:19.0
19 Alla Kisileva Castro Valley CA 7025 41 F 3 40-49 5:10:21.3
20 Daniel Kono Berkeley CA 7027 43 M 9 40-49 5:13:00.2
21 Torrey Dasmann North San Juan CA 7011 37 M 6 30-39 5:15:39.0
22 Michael Cloward Oakland CA 7009 49 M 10 40-49 5:26:32.4
23 Aaron Gannon San Francisco CA 7017 43 M 11 40-49 5:27:27.3
24 John Appert Reno NV 7002 34 M 7 30-39 5:29:29.1
25 Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA 7014 43 M 12 40-49 5:30:27.1
26 Benjamin Maxwell Castro Valley CA 7035 41 M 13 40-49 5:34:29.3
27 Steven Greuel Oakland CA 7020 56 M 2 50-59 5:40:01.2
28 Susan Gallup Calgary CA 7016 49 F 4 40-49 5:42:57.9
29 Thomas Cole San Francisco CA 7057 52 M 3 50-59 5:44:55.4
30 Jeff Lang Oakland CA 7028 44 M 14 40-49 5:47:27.6
31 Cherie Turner San Leandro CA 7050 43 F 5 40-49 5:48:17.9
32 Kuni Yamagata Citrus Heights CA 7054 59 M 4 50-59 5:49:15.1
33 Brian Kelley Concord CA 7024 31 M 8 30-39 5:50:03.6
34 David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA 7055 52 M 5 50-59 5:58:00.5
35 Steve Osborne San Francisco CA 7058 52 M 6 50-59 5:58:00.8
36 Tony Grayboyes Benicia CA 7056 54 M 7 50-59 6:07:31.7
37 Bill Rundle San Ramon CA 7044 52 M 8 50-59 6:13:16.3
38 John Montorello Fairfield CA 7037 49 M 15 40-49 6:14:17.7
39 Bik Aki Union City CA 7061 48 F 6 40-49 6:16:15.3
40 Matthew Massie Danville CA 7033 42 M 16 40-49 6:16:47.9
41 Peter Hudec Brooklyn NY 7023 43 M 17 40-49 6:18:39.2
42 Bob Navarro San Ramon CA 7038 42 M 18 40-49 6:20:39.5
43 Julie Gennarino San Francisco CA 7019 50 F 1 50-59 6:26:47.8
44 Alyx Luck San Clemente CA 7031 25 F 1 20-29 6:41:13.0
45 Kristopher Ulbrich San Clemente CA 7051 27 F 2 20-29 6:41:13.2
46 Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA 7003 42 F 7 40-49 6:48:31.0
47 Laura Bello San Francisco CA 7004 49 F 8 40-49 6:54:23.6
48 Alina Thaxton San Francisco CA 7048 35 F 1 30-39 6:54:27.8
49 Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA 7005 41 F 9 40-49 6:54:34.1
50 Bodee Maxwell Sunland CA 7034 52 F 2 50-59 7:10:56.8
51 Karen Germasimovich San Francisco CA 7059 44 F 10 40-49 7:24:22.8
52 Matt Covey Campbell CA 7010 52 M 9 50-59 7:25:36.3
53 Minel Diaz Redwood City CA 7012 38 F 2 30-39 7:27:21.1
54 Justin Parise Mawson Lakes CA 7042 48 M 19 40-49 7:54:39.8
55 Roxana Lewis Gardena CA 7029 67 F 1 60-99 8:37:25.8