Inside Trail Racing

Fort Ord Trail Run

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Thanks for running with Inside Trail! Inside Trail Racing


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

50K

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jessica Williamsen Palo Alto CA 5052 26 28 6:02:37
2 Joanna Reuland SF CA 5037 25 29 6:02:38
3 Hilary Gibson Oakland CA 5015 29 46 6:41:30
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Goldstein San Mateo CA 5060 31 8 4:25:56
2 Alexis Smith Seaside CA 5042 38 15 4:56:09
3 Daniela Porri Carmel CA 5035 37 18 5:04:43
4 Sandra Campos San Francisco CA 5005 37 21 5:37:16
5 Aron Eichhorn Concord CA 5014 31 30 6:02:38
6 Lauren Vigliotti Livermore CA 5050 35 33 6:08:34
7 Christine Helsby Fresno CA 5020 33 35 6:15:43
8 Heather Archambault Pacific Grove CA 5001 32 36 6:16:48
9 Abbie Beane Monterey CA 5002 30 39 6:19:21
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Catra Corbett Fremont CA 5006 48 22 5:43:12
2 Bic Aki Union City CA 5000 48 41 6:31:12
3 Susan Bush Palo Alto CA 5004 45 52 7:52:50
4 Marie Ocafrain Grover Beach CA 5030 42 54 8:12:00
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kim Neill Boise ID 5028 52 50 7:24:48
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katherine Nestor Arroyo Grande CA 5029 61 53 8:12:00
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leor Pantilat San Carlos CA 5032 28 1 3:32:56
2 Richard Lee Delfin Watsonville CA 5008 27 45 6:40:15
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Jimenez Marina CA 5025 39 5 4:18:57
2 Chris Talley Morgan Hill CA 5046 37 9 4:42:42
3 Dominic Andreotti Fresno CA 5056 31 12 4:51:04
4 Jason Swift San Jose CA 5045 32 16 4:58:14
5 Carl Arft Sunnyvale CA 5057 38 17 5:00:11
6 Rolly Delfin Freedom CA 5009 30 20 5:35:48
7 Mariano Pontillas Sacramento CA 5034 39 23 5:46:03
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Giles Healey Carmel CA 5019 43 2 4:07:04
2 Scott Dunlap Woodside CA 5013 43 3 4:09:38
3 Judd Haaland Carmel CA 5017 48 6 4:24:22
4 Rudy Montoya Fresno CA 5027 44 7 4:25:34
5 J. R. Mintz Hercules CA 3042 46 10 4:45:08
6 Kevin Thayer Salinas CA 5047 46 11 4:45:34
7 Donato Polignome Emeryville VA 5055 44 13 4:52:01
8 Kai Huang Cupertino CA 5023 44 24 5:54:02
9 Dale Wong Palo Alto CA 5053 42 25 5:57:25
10 Robert Mann Prunedale CA 5026 41 26 5:57:55
11 I-Tao Tsai San Jose CA 5049 41 27 6:00:19
12 Andrew Swanson Pacific Grove CA 5044 42 38 6:19:18
13 Peter Hudec Brooklyn NY 5024 43 43 6:37:00
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rob Houghton Murphys CA 5022 56 4 4:12:51
2 Mike Wright Corralitos CA 5058 54 14 4:53:35
3 Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA 5040 52 19 5:28:11
4 Jon Beard Soquel CA 5059 58 31 6:03:29
5 Chris Giuntoli Livermore CA 5016 50 32 6:08:32
6 Patrick Harr Pacific Grove CA 5018 58 37 6:16:49
7 Mike Smelser Salinas CA 5041 53 51 7:30:41
8 Gary Sparer Santa Clara CA 5043 57 55 8:29:38
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gary Dudney Salinas CA 5012 60 34 6:10:05
2 Les Waddel Seaside CA 5051 63 40 6:28:24
3 Howard Johnson Milton MA 5054 99 42 6:31:12
4 Bob Cowdrey San Mateo CA 5007 68 44 6:40:01
5 Tom Rolander PACIFIC GROVE CA 5038 64 47 6:58:33
6 Mark Denny Pacific Grove CA 5010 61 48 6:58:33
7 Lynnard Phipps Fremont CA 5033 70 49 7:03:59