Inside Trail Racing

October 6, 2013


Timing by Brazen Racing

INSIDE TRAIL
K2 35K - Age Group Results
               
Female 20-29
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Janelle Webb Applegate 1127 26 7:15:39 7:15:32  14:03
               
Male 20-29
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Trevor Nederlof San Francisco 1118 24 5:21:43 5:21:36  10:23
2 Barry Howe Loma Linda 1108 27 5:38:46 5:38:37  10:56
3 Shayne Morgan Auburn 1117 24 6:14:25 6:14:19  12:05
4 Robert Egan Reno 1102 27 7:24:34 7:24:28  14:21
Female 30-39
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Tenuto Folsom 1124 33 5:15:29 5:15:22  10:11
               
Male 30-39
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Jared Lalonde Lincoln 1131 32 5:20:05 5:19:53  10:20
2 Drew Bartlett Lincoln 1093 37 6:18:20 6:18:16  12:13
3 Randy Van Dusen Roseville 1125 38 6:31:00 6:30:47  12:37
4 John Hutcheson Folsom 1109 34 6:45:57 6:45:47  13:06
5 Derek Noriskin Houston 1120 31 6:53:46 6:53:28  13:21
               
Female 40-49
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Brenda Blinn Napa 1130 46 5:05:33 5:05:28  9:52
2 Deanna Beland Fair Oaks 1095 44 5:40:55 5:40:49  11:00
3 Rachel Moraes Stockton 1116 44 7:59:05 7:58:52  15:27
4 Susan Bush Palo Alto 1098 46 8:10:02 8:09:44  15:48
Male 40-49
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Michael Fink Lincoln 1104 45 4:49:04 4:49:00  9:20
2 Raymond Rios Sacramento 1122 42 4:58:30 4:58:19  9:38
3 David Binder Oakland 1096 45 5:07:15 5:07:09  9:55
4 Paul Miller Cool 1115 42 5:45:37 5:45:32  11:09
5 David Bowers Elk Grove 1097 40 6:01:31 6:01:20  11:40
6 Andrew Bein Riverside 1094 48 6:04:26 6:04:14  11:45
7 Hugh Davis West Linn 1100 44 6:16:50 6:16:41  12:10
8 Tate Davis El Dorado Hills 1101 43 6:37:52 6:37:40  12:50
9 Michael Li San Francisco 1113 47 8:26:02 8:25:57 16:20
               
Female 50-59
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Lori Barekman Santa Rosa 1092 52 5:34:01 5:33:54  10:47
2 Ramona Vogt Berkeley 1126 50 7:32:01 7:31:53  14:35
Male 50-59
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Dan Foley El Dorado Hills 1105 51 6:07:46 6:07:32  11:52
2 Stephen Elliott Sacramento 1103 50 6:24:22 6:24:09  12:24
3 Jeff Collins Vallejo 1099 59 6:39:55 6:39:45  12:54
4 Steven Wright Lodi 1128 54 6:49:34 6:49:25  13:13
5 Ralph Keith Folsom 1111 54 8:28:00 8:27:45 16:23
               
Female 60-99
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Eldrith Gosney Fairfield 1107 72 7:41:37 7:41:37 14:52
               
Male 60-99
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Kuni Yamagata Citrus Heights 1129 60 5:38:32 5:38:16  10:55