Inside Trail Racing

July 21, 2013


Timing by Brazen Racing

TABLE ROCK 2013
10K Age Group Results
               
Female 19 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Lucy Prichard Menlo Park 313 13 1:50:38 1:50:36 17:17
Male 19 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Kyle Guthrie Rancho Cordova 341 15 1:00:07 1:00:07 9:24
2 William Bisignani Petaluma 257 16 1:08:26 1:08:26 10:42
3 Ronnie Blancas San Clara 259 12 1:19:51 1:19:44 12:28
4 Max Prichard Menlo Park 314 13 1:25:58 1:25:56 13:26
5 Felix Macphail Sananselmo 340 12 2:15:59 2:15:59 21:15
Female 20-29
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Sonia Bustamante Vacaville 265 29 1:16:24 1:16:24 11:57
2 Angela Martzall Redwood City 296 27 1:19:39 1:19:31 12:26
3 Kate Austin San Francisco 251 27 1:20:02 1:19:54 12:29
4 Naomi Scher Woodland 320 28 1:21:58 1:21:49 12:47
5 Autumn Trumble St Helena 339 28 1:28:10 1:28:10 13:47
6 Brooke Weisenfluh Menlo Park 331 22 1:28:33 1:28:28 13:50
7 Lauren Schweizer San Francisco 323 27 1:32:01 1:31:55 14:22
8 Rakel Bryant Concord 263 27 1:32:10 1:32:02 14:23
9 Corinne Bruand San Mateo 262 25 1:33:55 1:33:45 14:39
10 Megan Sorrentino San Mateo 325 27 1:33:55 1:33:46 14:39
11 Alexandra Reveles San Mateo 316 25 1:33:56 1:33:46 14:39
12 Megan Keegan Sunnyvale 286 29 2:16:30 2:16:20 21:19
Male 20-29
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Sebastien Menant San Francisco 301 28 1:02:39 1:02:35 9:47
2 David Wilemski Ann Arbor 338 21 1:08:32 1:08:32 10:43
3 Sean Kelly Mill Valley 288 24 1:11:11 1:11:09 11:07
4 Ian Poirier Berkeley 312 29 1:18:26 1:18:15 12:14
5 Kevin Ruger San Francisco 319 29 1:20:02 1:19:54 12:29
6 Sean Belling Oakland 255 28 1:23:39 1:23:35 13:04
7 Daniel Keedy San Francisco 285 28 1:24:32 1:24:22 13:11
8 David Lewin-Rowen Menlo Park 294 28 1:27:31 1:27:25 13:40
9 Kevin Penner Raleigh 310 25 1:32:18 1:32:13 14:25
Female 30-39
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Anna Le Mon San Francisco 292 38 1:14:48 1:14:42 11:41
2 Brittany Diego Novato 270 33 1:21:57 1:21:50 12:48
3 Angela Tingey Davis 337 32 1:22:01 1:22:01 12:49
4 Lea Kuschel San Francisco 289 30 1:27:25 1:27:23 13:40
5 Shelly Leavens Seattle 293 33 1:28:18 1:28:15 13:48
6 Sara Vera San Francisco 330 31 1:28:18 1:28:15 13:48
7 Shannon Calhoun San Francisco 11 36 1:28:24 1:28:22 13:49
8 Sandra Rost San Mateo 318 36 1:29:08 1:29:04 13:55
9 Catherine Hofler San Francisco 281 30 1:34:52 1:34:42 14:48
10 Britt Wilde Oakland 332 32 1:40:09 1:40:03 15:38
11 Nicole Raguskus Fremont 315 37 1:42:24 1:42:16 15:59
12 Emily Bayer Palo Alto 254 36 1:43:51 1:43:46 16:13
13 Lisa Taggart Palo Alto 327 34 1:49:34 1:49:25 17:06
14 Janice McKay Salinas 300 37 1:50:38 1:50:31 17:16
15 Leslie Hitchcock San Francisco 280 33 1:50:44 1:50:36 17:17
16 Tara Morgan San Francisco 304 32 1:56:49 1:56:44 18:15
17 Tatum Mothershead Berkeley 305 39 2:05:22 2:05:15 19:35
Male 30-39
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 John Bodley San Francisco 260 35 1:09:52 1:09:50 10:55
2 Brandon Swanson Santa Clara 326 38 1:14:10 1:14:04 11:35
3 Brett Smith San Mateo 324 30 1:19:21 1:19:10 12:23
4 Scott Hand Woodland 278 34 1:19:36 1:19:32 12:26
5 Austin Curnow Sausalito 267 33 1:26:00 1:25:59 13:27
6 Markus Schieche San Mateo 321 37 1:27:54 1:27:49 13:44
Female 40-49
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Rae McAneney Concord 298 42 1:32:17 1:32:10 14:24
2 Fay Griffin Mill Valley 275 42 1:37:07 1:37:04 15:10
3 Elizabeth Crane Dublin 266 40 1:42:48 1:42:41 16:03
4 Hazel Keelan Menlo Park 287 48 1:50:40 1:50:38 17:18
Male 40-49
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Guido Rost San Mateo 317 41 1:18:57 1:18:53 12:20
2 Paul Jasch Woodland 283 43 1:19:20 1:19:18 12:24
3 Ron Blancas San Clara 258 40 1:19:53 1:19:47 12:28
4 Fred Schmitz Gulf Breeze 322 44 1:26:03 1:26:03 13:27
5 J.R. Mintz Hercules 303 46 1:26:23 1:26:23 13:30
6 Scott Bigelow Newcastle 256 49 1:27:44 1:27:43 13:43
7 Ramon Valdes Concord 329 42 1:31:42 1:31:33 14:19
Female 50-59
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Tracy Michelmore San Francisco 336 51 1:16:39 1:16:35 11:58
2 Nola Kinaston Fairfield 60 56 1:22:19 1:22:12 12:51
3 Charlene Mattos Menlo Park 297 54 1:50:28 1:50:23 17:15
Male 50-59
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Bill Kaminski San Ramon 335 50 1:20:20 1:20:14 12:33
2 Larry Carbone San Francisco 13 56 1:23:26 1:23:23 13:02
3 Patrick Brady Santa Rosa 261 57 1:36:31 1:36:26 15:04
4 Daniel Hachigian Woodside 276 51 2:00:44 2:00:41 18:52
Female 60-99
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 K Nickolls Los Altos 307 62 1:38:03 1:37:58 15:19
Male 60-99
Place Name City Bib Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 Pete Larrett Walnut Creek 291 61 1:13:01 1:13:00 11:25