5-Knickerbocker-Base

Timing by Brazen Racing


Knickerbocker Canyon - 30K
Female 1 - 19
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Clarissa Stuart Salida 186 19 4:28:30 4:28:21 14:26
 
Female 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sara Poindexter Reno 175 24 2:58:17 2:58:17 9:36
 
Male 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Andrew Kless Rochester 158 27 2:46:15 2:46:10 8:56
2 Josh Schill Reno 182 27 2:54:27 2:54:23 9:23
3 Alexander Hayman Cambridge 149 28 3:04:20 3:04:20 9:55
4 Sunaad Nataraju Sunnyvale 170 28 3:16:27 3:16:16 10:34
5 Jason Brendle Elk Grove 196 27 3:18:53 3:18:53 10:42
6 Achal Kathurla Mountain View 199 29 3:40:32 3:40:21 11:51
 
Female 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lindsey Plitt Roseville 174 32 3:04:50 3:04:44 9:56
2 Samantha Hernandez Meadow Vista 150 30 3:35:45 3:35:39 11:36
3 Tamera Wong El Cerrito 2667 36 3:41:05 3:40:51 11:53
4 Jennifer Molina Sacramento 168 33 4:06:01 4:06:01 13:14
5 Carina Kool Roseville 160 34 4:19:20 4:19:14 13:57
 
Male 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jonas Oppedal San Francisco 172 36 2:22:23 2:22:21 7:40
2 Travis Weller San Francisco 190 31 2:32:00 2:32:00 8:11
3 William Arbuckle San Francisco 131 31 2:36:12 2:36:08 8:24
4 Rich Conder Suisun City 197 35 2:42:53 2:42:53 8:46
5 Scott Yates Sacramento 195 38 3:10:42 3:10:36 10:15
6 Russell Radebaugh Philadelphia 179 32 3:14:46 3:14:46 10:29
7 Jon Miller Rocklin 166 34 3:32:49 3:32:24 11:26
8 Clyde Rust Cool 181 32 3:33:43 3:33:43 11:30
9 Douglas Brock Hayward 136 30 3:40:42 3:40:33 11:52
 
Female 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jennifer Pfeifer El Dorado 173 42 2:45:42 2:45:42 8:55
2 Dolores Bergmann Chester 134 42 2:47:38 2:47:38 9:01
3 Kirsten Schneider Sacramento 183 45 2:52:04 2:52:04 9:16
4 Molly Knox Roseville 200 40 3:00:04 3:00:04 9:41
5 Rebecca Redding Foresthill 180 42 3:07:14 3:07:14 10:04
6 Tracey Bakewell Pilot Hill 133 45 3:46:57 3:46:49 12:12
7 Tina Borcherding Rancho Cordova 135 46 3:58:39 3:58:39 12:50
8 Rita Astalosch Edmonton 132 48 4:03:56 4:03:42 13:07
9 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley 146 42 4:06:23 4:06:08 13:14
10 Lesley Dellamonica Vallejo 198 48 4:14:32 4:14:15 13:41
11 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento 159 45 4:22:30 4:22:14 14:06
12 Laura Newman Antelope 171 48 4:30:05 4:29:58 14:31
13 Christina Jinks Rocklin 152 48 4:30:05 4:29:58 14:31
14 Kelly Teresi Sacramento 188 45 4:52:25 4:52:24 15:44
15 Kat Domingues Elk Grove 141 49 4:52:25 4:52:25 15:44
16 Rachel Moraes Stockton 169 45 4:58:37 4:58:37 16:04
17 Audrey Ling Carmichael 162 49 6:12:20 6:12:06 20:01
 
Male 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Peter Fain Truckee 142 42 2:17:49 2:17:49 7:25
2 Sean Curry Salinas 139 46 2:21:14 2:21:14 7:36
3 John McGee Nevada City 164 42 2:58:10 2:58:09 9:35
4 Kevin Byrnes Rocklin 137 40 2:59:25 2:59:25 9:39
5 Paul Miller Cool 167 42 3:01:46 3:01:45 9:47
6 Chris Jones San Francisco 154 42 3:03:33 3:03:23 9:52
7 Scott Martin Davis 163 41 3:04:48 3:04:48 9:57
8 David Smith Napa 184 48 3:06:02 3:06:02 10:01
9 Scott Vosburg Roseville 203 44 3:08:49 3:08:49 10:10
10 Felix Gallego San Francisco 144 41 3:33:06 3:32:52 11:27
11 Mark Nassi San Francisco 204 46 3:45:34 3:45:17 12:07
12 John Diana Napa 140 44 3:50:42 3:50:42 12:25
13 Ken Michal San Francisco 201 43 4:02:38 4:02:38 13:03
14 Eric Lee Daly City 161 48 4:07:55 4:07:37 13:19
 
Female 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Nola Kinaston Fairfield 157 57 3:36:10 3:36:05 11:38
2 Linda Kidd Roseville 156 56 4:24:01 4:23:45 14:11
3 Laurel Posey Grover Beach 176 56 4:31:34 4:31:21 14:36
4 Karen Winholt Antelope 191 50 4:40:29 4:40:13 15:04
 
Male 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks 205 52 2:32:42 2:32:42 8:13
2 Ben Praker Somerset 177 51 3:39:51 3:39:33 11:49
 
Female 60 - 99
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Georganna Quarles Duck Key 178 60 4:07:15 4:06:59 13:17
2 Connie Worley Auburn 193 61 4:28:30 4:28:26 14:26
3 Gail Thompson Citrus Heights 189 67 4:30:11 4:30:04 14:32
 
Male 60 - 99
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Ralph Wright Grover Beach 194 61 4:25:23 4:25:11 14:16